NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
HERNANDEZ CAMPOS GENARO JONAS

CAMPESINO
PACHECO BAUTISTA OSCAR LAURENTINO

CAPACITADOR

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
CRUZ PEREZ JOSE LUIS
ROJAS RIVERAS LUIS ANGEL BABINO
CORTES MENDOZA LEOVIGILDO PROMOTOR
CHAVEZ FLORES VICTORBALCONERO
NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
MARTINEZ GARCIA REY MAURO ALBAÑIL
HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA JOSE RAMON PROFESOR
GUTIERREZ CRUZ MELCHORALBAÑIL
ANTONIO DE JESUS DAVID PLOMERO
VEGA GUTIERREZ IVANESTUDIANTE
MARTINEZ LUNA FELIPE SCANDA MANTENIMIENTO
CRUZ RAMIREZ EDUARDO GUILLERMO ESTUDIANTE
CRUZ SANTIAGO JOSE JUAN FIERRERO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ FELIPE ESTUDIANTE
ANCELMO MARTINEZ JORGE

MANTENIMIENTO
PANTOJA MENDOZA VICENTE
ELECTRICISTA
VENTURA ZAVALETA CERGIO
MORALES CRUZ LUIS GERARDOCOMERCIANTE
PEREZ MARTINEZ ROBERTO JAVIER ELECTRICISTA
CRUZ PACHECO JESUS ESTUDIANTE
GARCIA VELASCO FABIAN PINTOR
LAVARIEGA HERNANDEZ ZAGALO DE JESUS

POBLETE VASQUEZ ALFREDO
DOCENTE
AMAYA GABRIEL CLAUDIOALBAÑIL
SALINAS MARTINEZ ERICK IVAN

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
BAUTISTA SANTOS FRANCISCOJARDINERO
REYES ORTEGA DANIEL ESTUDIANTE
SALINAS CARDENAS OMAR TÉCNICO
LOPEZ MARIN JUAN RAI ESTUDIANTE
GARCIA CLEMENTE JUAN DOCENTE
CASTILLEJOS MARQUEZ RUBERT RAULESTUDIANTE
PINA SANCHEZ ANGEL ADOLFO
JUAREZ LUNA JORGE LUIS
RODRIGUEZ JESUS ESTEBANOLFEBRERIA
GRAJALES REYES JULIO CESARTRABAJADOR
PASCUAL MARTINEZ MANUEL PINTOR
CRUZ MATEOS IRVIN
SANTA ANNA OSCAR ROBLES COMERCIANTE
HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ JUSTINOFORNALERO
JIMENEZ GARCIA DAVID GENAROTAQUILLERO
RODRIGUEZ SOTO ERNESTO DANIEL
SALAS GARCIA SERGIO ARTURO EMPLEADO
VELASQUEZ RUIZ OSCAR MANTENIMIENTO
CRUZ LOPEZ MAXIMINO JOSUE
HILARIO MENDOZA DAVID
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JORGE ALEXIS
NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
GONZALEZ VASQUEZ JOSE LUIS MESERO
LOPEZ MENDOZA ZENON EMPLEADO
ENRIQUEZ MATIAS SATURNINO FILOMENOALBAÑIL
LOPEZ SANTIAGO MARCELINO GUARDIA
CRUZ RAMIREZ FERNANDO PLOMERO
RAMIREZ SANTIAGO MOISESCARPINTERO
VASQUEZ VASQUEZ JULIO ALBERTO ESTUDIANTE
AVARO DIEGO ERNESTO JOSE
RAMOS RIVERA JOSE LUISPLOMERO
LOPEZ CRUZ ADAN ALEJANDRO
GARCIA HERNANDEZ LUIS MANUEL CHOFER
GASGA NARANJO ERIK ESTUDIANTE
CURIEL BARRITA OMAR
OROZCO BAUTISTA JAVIERTECNICO
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ JESUS ALBERTOALBAÑIL
NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
CARAVANTES GONZALEZ ARTUROCOMERCIANTE
LUIS SANCHEZ NESTOR BALCONERO
AVENDAÑO MOZO ANGEL
CORTES RAMIREZ JOSE ALBERTOSERIGRAFIA
PEREZ RUIZ CESAR RAYMUNDO COMERCIANTE
PATRICIO SOLIS SESAI MANTENIMIENTO
PEREZ ORTEGA CRISTHIAN ALEJANDRO PROVEEDOR
MENDOZA HERNANDEZ URIEL AYUDANTE
GARCIA SORROZA DANIEL ANTONIO CAMPESINO
BOLAÑOS NUÑES EDGAR EMPLEADO
SANTOS SANTOS ZOSIMO ALBAÑIL
HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA HERICCEL TECNICO
SANTIAGO GARCIA MELCHISEDEC CAMPESINO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
SILVA MAYORAL JUAN ALBERTO BALCONERO
GONZALES ESCOBAR VALERIANO PROFESOR
ANTONIO MANCERA PEDRO COMERCIANTE
MONTES CUEVAS DIEGO GUILLERMO
BENGOA FRANCISCO ALBERTO

LOPEZ REYES VICTORIANO ANGEL
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ FEDERICOALBAÑIL
GONZALES CANSECO JUVENTINO RAÚL COMERCIANTE
MENDOZA CRZ OMAR RICARDO ABOGADO
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ OMAR

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
MOJICA PRIETO ALEJANDRO COMERCIANTE
SERGIO EDUARDO
LOPEZ PEREZ SABDIEL LEONISIO
VILLANUEVA ARISTA JORGE LUIS
MARTINEZ CRUZ ELSNER NIVARDO
ANTONIO CRUZ JESUS CHOFER

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
JUAREZ DE LA ROSA DANIEL COMERCIANTE
RAMIREZ BUSTAMANTE FRANCISCO EMPLEADO
LUIS PEDRO PLOMERO
CRUZ RAMIREZ PEDRO LAVA AUTOS
CORTES PETRIKOWSKI ROSARIO ESTUDIANTE
PEREZ JUAREZ ROLANDO ADRIAN TECNICO
BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ CORNELIO TECNICO
RAMIREZ JIMENEZ JAUN CHOFER
RAMIREZ JIMENEZ VICTOR MANUEL
HERNANDEZ RAMIRO JOSE FERNANDO ALBAÑIL

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
CRUZ PEREZ CARLOS EDGARDO TECNICO
JIMENEZ CRUZ CESAR GUSTAVO
CRUZ RUIZ HORACIO
CUEVAS CHINO JOSE ALBAÑIL
PEDRO CRUZ JUAN RAULMANTENIMIENTO
ALONSO ROJAS CARLOS SANTOS PINTOR
VILLEGAS ROMAN DAVID EMPLEADO
RAFAEL CUEVAS GERARDO

EMPLEADO
GONZALEZ GAYTAN OSCAR
ANGELES MAZA JAVIER
VASQUEZ GARCIA ERICK MECÁNICO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
SANTIAGO DE LOS ANGELES BULMARO BALCONERO
SANTOS LOPEZ ANTONIO

AREVALO CORTES HECTOR GEOVANNI CHOFER
SANCHEZ AMADOR ARON PROFESOR
SANTIAGO DE LOS ANGELES MANUEL PLOMERO
LOPEZ MIGUEL FRANCISCO ANDRES TÉCNICO
ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ FELIPE
RAMIREZ CANO EDGAR CHOFER
MARTINEZ MENDOZA OCTAVIOALBAÑIL
BENITEZ MENDOZA JUAN MIGUEL
PEREZ LOPEZ SERGIO ABDON GANADERO
GASPAR SANCHEZ GERARDO DE JESUS

ESTUDIANTE
VELASCO VEGA UZIEL EDUARDO
HERNANDEZ PAZ JOSE GABRIEL CHOFER
CECILIO SUAREZ LEONEL ESTUDIANTE
RUIZ AVENDAÑO NEMESIO INGENIERO
PALMA RAMIREZ JESUS ENRIQUE
RAMON HERRERA URIEL GAMELI INGENIERO
LUNA GARCIA EDGAR
PEÑA CRUZ ISMAEL PROFESOR
GARCIA MARTINEZ JOSE TAQUERO
MIGUEL PACHECO ALEXIS ESTUDIANTE
LUNA GARCIA LEONEL
ROMERO JIMENEZ RODOLFO COMERCIANTE

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
SARMIENTO JUAREZ JOSE COMERCIANTE
ROBLES JIMENEZ ANDRES BARISTA
MARTINEZ MATIAS JAIME EDY POLICIA
PEREZ ZARATE JOSE ANGEL
OJEDA OSORIO GUILLERMO ESTUDIANTE
HERNANDEZ GALVAN JOSE FRANCISCO ELECTRICISTA
NIÑO ALTAMIRANO YADIEL EMPLEADO
PEREZ ANTONIO OSCAR EMPLEADO
MARTINEZ REYES FRANCISCO JAVIERARQUITECTO
NIÑO MORALES DANIEL TECNICO
NAVARRETE HERNANDEZ VICTOR ALBAÑIL

VILLEGAS GARCIA BRANDON ESTUDAINTE

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
MARTINEZ RAMIREZ IRVING RICARDO PLOMERO
CHAVEZ BAUTISTA NARCISO PINTOR
BARRAGAN VELAZQUEZ JULIAN MECANICO
LOPEZ MACIEL RENE MANTENIMIENTO
GARCIA HERNANDEZ MANUEL

PROFESOR
CAMBRAY RODRIGUEZ CESAR EMPLEADO
MENDOZA LOPEZ MARCO ANTONIO ESTUDIANTE
MARTINEZ SOSA EDUARDO MISAEL MANTENIMIENTO
RUIZ MENDOZA MARC0 ANTONIO
LOPEZ BETANZOS MARIA GUADALUPE EMPLEADA
LUIS MARTINEZ LUCIO CONSTRUCTOR
BANTE CASTAÑEDA LUIS ALBERTO EMPLEADO
PEREZ BALTAZAR VICTOR ANTONIO EMPLEADO
GINES TORRES GABRIEL ALEJANDRO ESTUDIANTE
PACHECO SANTIAGO JOSUE ARQUITECTO
CRUZ CANSECO ALFREDO ANTONIO ARQUITECTO
CRUZ LOPEZ EDILBERTO MIGUEL ESTUDIANTE
SANTOS SANTOS HIRAM PROFESOR
CRUZ MENDEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL ESTUDIANTE
PEREZ MARTINEZ DANIELEMPLEADO
VELASCO VELASCO EFREN MANTENIMIENTO
LOPEZ LOPEZ GIOVANNI EMPLEADO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
AGUILAR ERICK ESTUDIANTE
ANGELES RIVERA OSVALDO COMERCIANTE
MARTINEZ BAUTISTA CESAR PLOMERO
CASTILLEJOS ALONSO OMAR PROFESOR

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
ARELLANES MORALES MAXIMO MOISES DERMOGRAFISTA
AVENDAÑO MARTINEZ NORBERTO ERIC ALBAÑIL
CORDOVA AMBROSIO JUAN CARLOS MANTENIMIENTO
FABIAN GOMEZ RUBEN

EMPLEADO
HERNANDEZ CRUZ GIL ROMAN

RORDAZ ORTIZ VIRGILIO

PEREZ PACHECO NESTOR MANUELESTUDIANTE
RIVERA CRUZ LEONARDO DANIEL
ROMERO QUIROZ ELOY EMPLEADO
SANCHEZ PACHECO JAVIER ALBAÑIL
SANTOS CRUZ REY DAVID
SOSA MARTINEZ SANTIAGO EDILBERTODIRECTOR
ZARAGOZA MARTINEZ GABRIELPROFESOR
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JORGE JESUS

ESTUDIANTE
PEREZ LOPEZ ANDRES MESERO
VELAZQUEZ MIGUEL EDGAR JOAQUIN ESTUDIANTE
RAMIREZ POBLETE ELIAS
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ADRIAN ALBAÑIL
ZARATE MARTINEZ CARLOS

ARQUITECTO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
HERNANDEZ CANSECO FRANCISCO JAVIER PLOMERO
GARCIA SANCHEZ MARCELO ALBAÑIL
GARCIA MELLADO EDGAR CHOFER
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ EDGARDO
SANTIAGO SANTOS JOSE
VELASCO VELASCO NOE EMPLEADO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
SIERRA SANCHEZ JOSE SAIT PROFESOR
MALDONADO ROSAS ZEFERINO
GARCIA JESUS
PEREZ GAMERO ROGELIO
VALENZUELA ARELLANO HECTOR
SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ BALFRETTECNICO
RIOS DIAZ IGNACIO PROFESOR

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
BEAR LOZANO GERARDO EDIEL SOLDADOR
CRUZ GARCIA JUAN EDUARDO EMPLEADO
CRUZ SILVA HECTOR ELIAS
GARNICA PACHECO FERNANDO
GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ DANIEL
LEON SEBASTIAN JUVER MANELIE
LORENZO HERNANDEZ JIRÓN
MARCIAL CRUZ DELFINO PROFESOR
REYES LOPEZ ABIMAEL ALBAÑIL
ROBLES AMBROSIO JUAN FRANCISCO INGENIERO
SILVA CONTRERAS RODOLFO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
GARCIA DIAZ GUADALUPE DE JESUS
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CARLOS ALBERTO PLOMERO
SILVA RUIZ JOSE LUIS ALBAÑIL
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CARLOS OMAR

NUÑES DE CACERES HERNANDEZ RODOLFO HILLEL ESTUDIANTE
ANTONIO GALLARDO RAFAEL ALBAÑIL

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
PACHECO GOMEZ VICENTE ALEJANDRO EMPLEADO
PACHECO GOMEZ MANUEL JESUS

CAMPESINO
VELASQUEZ RUIZ ISIDRO
GOMEZ PAVIAN FERNANDO
HERNANDEZ DURAN BULMARO ELIAS
JIMENEZ GARCIA SERGIO JAVIER
MELLADO REYES FRANCISCO ABIMAEL CHOFER
ORDAZ ENRIQUEZ AUDIEL PROFESOR
SALAS GARCIA SERGIO ARTURO

SANCHEZ JIMENEZ MARCO ANTONIO

SANCHEZ MOSCO ALEXIS FERNANDO

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ARMANDO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
PEREZ SOSA EDUARDO AUGUSTO PLOMERO
BENITES GARCIA CESAR

CHOFER
OROZCO JIMENEZ VICTOR ALBERTO

EMPLEADO
AGUILAR SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL ELECTRICISTA
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ SERGIO ALEXISCAMPESINO
LUIS LUIS HECTOR
TECNICO
PATIÑO ESPINOZA GUSTAVO
HERRERA HERNANDEZ IVAN ALEXIS

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
FLORES PEREZ RAUL TECNICO
LAZARO SERNA PEDRO SAULO

VASQUEZ MORENO MARLON BERSAHIN
COSINERO
REYES ZAVALETA JOSE LUIS
TORRES TORRES JONATAN MIGUEL
GONZALEZ GARCIA HILARIO FRANCISCO
BOLAÑOS GARCIA FERNANDO
LOPEZ CRUZ BRAULIO DIEGO ALBAÑIL
VICENTE ANTONIO FABIAN

GOMEZ PATATUCHI ANDRES

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
MENDEZ SALOMON ALTAMIRANO
SANCHEZ VASQUEZ EMELI OMARESTUDIANTE
RENDON REYES ENRIQUE

ROBLES MATUS ERIK EMANUEL

RAMOS LOPEZ LUIS

ALBAÑIL
CRUZ ALTAMIRANO ANDRES

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
ROSAS HERNANDEZ SANDRO ISMAEL ELECTRICISTA
LOPEZ FIGUEROA JOSE JOVANY ESTUDIANTE
SANTIAGO GALINDO LEONARDO DANIEL

TECNICO
RUIZ RUIZ VICTOR
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ HECTOR AGUSTIN
MARTINEZ AMADOR RAUL

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
MENDEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO EMPLEADO
CRUZ GONZALEZ SERGIO YAHIR

PEREZ VASQUEZ AURELIO MAXIMINO DISEÑADOR GRAFICO

RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ALEXIS EDUARDO

GALAN LUNA OVEED EMILIO ALBAÑIL
BONAVIDES ESCOBEDO FRANCISCO
FOTOGRAFO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
PASCUAL TERAN VICENTE EMPLEADO
VERGARA AGUILAR FRANCISCO JAFET

ARROYO VELASCO ALEJANDRO CAMPESINO

NOMBRE 
SANTIAGO ROQUE MONICA ROSARIO COSPLAYER
SANTIAGO ROQUE ANGEL ALEJANDRO ESTUDIANTE
BAUTISTA RUIZ MOISES NEFTALI ARTESANO
SANTOS IGNACIO FABIAN OCTAVIO ESTUDIANTE
NAVARRO MORALES MANUEL ALEJANDRO MANTENIMIENTO
ESPINOZA MATADAMAS FABIANPROFESOR
ESPRONCEDA MARTINEZ GENER ESTUDIANTE
TRINIDAD SANCHEZ RUBEN ESTUDIANTE
FAJARDO ARAGON MOISES MESERO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
VASQUEZ ALTAMIRANO FERNANDO
AVENDAÑO RAMIREZ FRANCISCO RUTILO EMPLEADO
FIGUEROA CARREÑO GABINO ARQUITECTO
MONJARAZ LOPEZ FELIPE COMERCIANTE
PEREZ GARCIA JOEL ALBAÑIL
VILLANUEVA HERNANDEZ JOSE JAIROESTUDIANTE
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ ERNESTO BALCONERO
VELASQUEZ MATIAS GUILLERMO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
BANCHEZ FRANCISCO CESAR IVAN DOCENTE
RODRIGUEZ SORIA JUAN DANIEL COMERCIANTE
SORIA SANTIAGO HUGO COMERCIANTE
MONTIEL ORTIZ HECTOR ALBAÑIL

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
HERNANDEZ MORALES LUIS ANGEL EMPLEADO
HERNANDEZ ANTONIO JUAN PABLO
OLMEDO ORTEGA EDGAR ARQUITECTO
AGUILAR SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
GASPAR HERNANDEZ EDGARDOESTUDIANTE
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ ROLANDO TAQUERO
DIAZ GARRIDO HUBERTO RAYMUNDO TÉCNICO
JUAREZ RUIZ LEONARDO DANIEL COMERCIANTE

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
CRUZ HERNNADEZ FAUSTO PLOMERO
MARTINEZ RODRIGUES MELVIN ANAEL CHALAN
OSORIO MARTINEZ MARCO ANTONIO POLLERO
CASIMIRO GARCIA HERMINIOALBAÑIL
LUIS RUIZ VICTOR RODRIGO
GARCIA PEREZ ENRIQUE
SALONES CALVO EMMANUEL TAXISTA
MORALES GARCIA VICTOR EDILBERTO
CABALLERO MORALES LUIS
ROBLES CIRIACO ROGELIO MANTENIMIENTO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
JEREZ QUEZADA JOSE ANTONIO EMPLEADO
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ FELIXEMPLEADO
CRUZ ESTRADA ABEL OBET PROFESOR
VASQUEZ QUIROZ VICTOR NEFTALI PROFESOR
GARCIA MOTA EMMANUEL

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
GOMEZ LOPEZ LUIS ANTONIO
LOPEZ MIGUEL JOSE RAMON
OCOTITLA LUNA DAVID COMERCIANTE
GONZALEZ JACOBO JOSE ARTURO COMERCIANTE
ESCOBAR MENDOZA MAURICIO SUPERVISOR
RUIZ AVENDAÑO NEMESIO
MINOR ANTONIO RAYMUNDO JESUS
GUILLEN PEREZ RUBEN JEOVANY
SOSA SOSA FRANCISCO MARINERO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
RAMIREZ LOPEZ ISRAEL EMPLEADO
BERNARDINO LEYVA OSCAR EMPLEADO
JAVIER MARTINEZ JULIO CESAR EMPLEADO
PEREZ SALVADOR JORGE
IVAN GASPAR ESTUDIANTE
SANTOS BARRITA ALFREDO CONSTRUCION
GARCIA PEREZ DAVID ESTUDIANTE
POBLETE CARLOS ANGEL OMARESTUDIANTE
VASQUEZ URDIALES PEDRO PABLO CONTADOR

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
CHAVEZ CHAVEZ JORGE COMERCIANTE
MARROQUIN NOLASCO JASCIEL

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
PEREZ ROJAS SERGIO ISRAEL COMERCIANTE
JOSUE RODRIGUEZ AYUDANTE
JUAREZ SANTIAGO JULIO AXEL
GARCIA LASCAREZ JUAN JOSE VENDEDOR
GARCIA SANCHEZ ALONSO
GUTIERREZ LOPEZ DANIEL MOISES AYUDANTE
MIJANGOS CORTES RENE
MARTINEZ MORALES JOSE GABRIEL ALBAÑIL
MARTINEZ MORALES JOSE GABRIEL
JOSUE RODRIGUEZ AYUDANTE
JUAREZ SANTIAGO JULIO AXEL ESTUDIANTE
RAMIREZ BOHORQUEZ FELIPE DE JESUS EMPLEADO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
VASQUEZ OROZCO AZAREL
PEREZ CUELLAR MIGUEL ANGEL

REYES SANCHEZ EZEQUIEL EMPLEADO
RUIZ FERNANDEZ DARIO MAX MOTOTAXISTA
LOPEZ ARELLANES ADAN
DAVILO ACEVEDO JOSE LUIS
TELLES GUTIERREZ ARTURO ENCARGADO
JIMENEZ RAMIREZ JOSE HELI EMPLEADO
DIAZ CORTES ESTEBAN

EMILIANO PEREZ

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
HUCHIN BASTIDAS MANUEL ALEJANDRO ESTUDIANTE
PEREZ PEREZ BENITO CHOFER
GOMEZ PALOMINO JORGE ALBERTO ADMINISTRATIVO
CRUZ MORLIZES MIGUEL CAMPESINO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
GARCIA REYES HELIODORO HONORIO EMPLEADO
FLORES VASQUEZ NOELIA ESTUDIANTE
ZARATE GOMEZ JUAN CARLOS CONSTRUCTOR
LOPEZ MARTINEZ LUIS AYUDANTE
GUZMAN CAMILLO JUANITO DOCENTE
RAMIREZ FUENTES LUIS EDGAR
MENDEZ FERNANDEZ CARLOS JOSUE COMERCIANTE

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
HERNNADEZ GOPAR OSCAR OMARINSTALACION Y MANTENIMIENTO DE CALENTADORES SOLARES
ARELLANES ANGELES ERASTO CHOFER
SANCHEZ LOPEZ FAUSTO RODRIGO LICENCIADO
CRUZ GONZALEZ ERICA DOCENTE

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
CASTRO SANCHEZ EDWIN COMERCIANTE
GONZALEZ TELEZ ROGELIO COMERCIANTE
CRUZ VASQUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
ROBLES MARIN ELIELCARPINTERO
MEUDIOLA POUCE FELIPE RETUGIO CHOFER
CASTRO VILLANUEVA MIGUEL ANGELSEGURIDAD EN MUSEO
MENDOZA PEREZ JORGE LUISESTUDIANTE
ZUÑIGA SALMORAN ADOLFO EMPLEADO
SALDAÑA MARTINEZ HECTOR
MARTINEZ ARAGON CARLOS FERNANDO
GARCIA JIMENEZ LEO SOLIS
MANTENIMIENTO
LOPEZ GOMEZ ALFREDO
RUIZ HERNANDEZ FELIX ARQUITECTO
MAZA LUNA ROGELIO BENJAMIN
CRUZ PEREZ RENE MIGUEL

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
RAMIREZ MUÑOZ JAIRO
CONSTRUCTOR DE INVERNADEROS
CRUZ LOPEZ JOSE SALVADOR ESTUDIANTE
MEVINO JUAREZ SALOMON ELECTRICO
MORALES PEREZ WILEWALDO
MATIAS CRUZ FERNANDO ENCARGADO
RENDON BERNANDO MANUEL MARGARITO
LOPEZ CRUZ LEONARDO ALBAÑIL

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
VASQUEZ RUIZ ERICA FERNANDO COMERCIANTE
MARTINEZ FICHE ISAI
FERNANDEZ GARCIA CARLOS ALBERTO PLOMERIA
MERLIN BAUTISTA ELEAZAR AZAEL EMPLEADO
MENA AVILA JUAN CARLOS

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
DE LA CRUZ LUIS AMADO ELIEL ESTUDIANTE
LOPEZ GOMEZ ALFREDO DOCENTE
DUARTE MONTES GUILLERMO ESTUDIANTE
FLORES MARTINEZ JHONATHAN EMMANUEL
ROSALES VILLANUEVA JORGE ALBAÑIL

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
PEREZ PEREZ AQUILINO COMERCIANTE
REYES ALDECO JESUS JONATHAN
RIOS LUIS OSVALDO
RODRIGUEZ YOLANDA INESCOMERCIANTE
SANCHEZ GOMEZ EDUARDO VENDEDOR
CRUZ SANTIAGO JOSE JUAN CARPINTERO
PEREZ PEREZ MARIO AYUDANTE

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
MENDEZ LOPEZ URIAS
VELASCO PEREZ ANGEL INSTRUCTOR
LAZO REYNALDO
MARTINEZ MONTAÑO FERNANDO DAVID
PEREZ RUIZ IRVING
RUIZ ANTONIO ALEJANDRO
AVALOS PASTOR JAHIR ELECTRICISTA
LOPEZ MONTAÑO GUSTAVO ADOLFO
GOPAR LUCAS URIEL CHOFER
MARCIAL NUÑEZ SERGIO OCTAVIO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
MALDONADO GARCIA CARLOS ANTONIO COMERCIANTE
FUENTES MARIN BRANDON LEONARDO MECANICO
LUIS LUIS ERNESTO
LOPEZ SANCHEZ EFREN PLOMERO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
MENDOZA AQUINO FILEMON ALBAÑIL
HERNANDEZ OJEDA DIEGO
GARCIA MAYA ANGEL PLOMERO
MENDOZA PEREZ LUIS FERNANDO ESTUDIANTE

NOMBRE OCUPACIÓN
GALICIA CABRERA LUIS ALBERTOCOMERCIANTE
NICOLAS HERNANDEZ SAMUEL DAVID ESTUDIANTE
BAENA MORALES MANUEL ANTONIO COMERCIANTE
ESTUDILLO JIMENEZ IGNACIO
ORTIZ CRUZ ARTEMIO
MARTINEZ JUAREZ RENE IGNACIO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
TOMAS GARCIA URIEL UBALDOCHOFER
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ PEDRO JAIR ABOGADO
CARMONA SILVA GERARDO ELECTRICO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
DOMINGUEZ MEDRANO JOSE LUIS ESTUDIANTE
ALTAMIRANO CANSECO ALEJANDRO PLOMERO
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ HORACIO
LOPEZ MARTINEZ SILVANO
ZARATE PEREZ ERASTO INGENIERO CIVIL
CRUZ PASCUAL ANTONIO POLICIA

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
SANCHEZ SANTIAGO SAUL
CELAYA PABLO VALENTIN
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ IGNACIO ALBAÑIL
CASTELLANOS ACEVEDOS AZAREL JARED ALBAÑIL
RUIZ PACHECO ALI HASAN
JARQUIN ORTIZ ABEL SIXTO EMPLEADO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
HERNANDEZ FRANCO ILHUICAMINA
MIGUEL MIGUEL OSCAR CARPINTERO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
CRUZ FABIAN JORGE GIL ESTUDIANTE

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
SANTANA MANDUJANO JOSE ALEJANDRO
SANTANA MANDUJANO ULISES ESTUDIANTE
JULIAN CABALLERO EMMANUEL DOCENTE
REYNOSO LEON KEVIN ANTONIO
MARTINEZ HEREDIA FRANCISCO JAVIERMESERO
MANUEL MANUEL JESUS BALCONERO
SANCHEZ CARVAJAL FORTINO
ANTONIO CRUZ SEVERO
TORRALBA GONZALES ANTONIO ARQUITECTO
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ JAIME ROMUALDO
ROJAS MATIAS HUGO NAHUM ESTUDIANTE
RUIZ VELASQUEZ SILVERIO CONSTRUCCION

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
LOPEZ CRUZ EDUARDO ESTUDIANTE
PEREZ GARCIA MATIAS PLOMERO
NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ IVAN
MERINO REYES VICTOR ALVARO MANTENIMIENTO A OBRAS
REYES SAMPABLO JESUS EMMANUEL
MATEO FABIAN CARLOS VENTAS
LOPEZ SORROZA ALBERTO
RAYMUNDO JERONIMO ARTESANO
GARCIA SALAMANCA JOB CARPINTERO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
BAUTISTA RUIZ CRISTIAN EFRAIN OBRERO

MENDEZ ROBLES URBINO
GARCIA RAMIREZ ALBERTO JARDINERIA
URIARTE CANSECO JUAN CARLOS

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
LOPEZ MATEOS JUAN JOSE
PACHECO PORRAS ROBERTO CHOFER
MENDOZA BARRANCO EDGAR ELECTRICISTA
JUAREZ GONZALES MIGUEL ANGEL
CASTILLO MARTINEZ LORENZO
GARCIA MORALES WILFRIDO ING. FORESTAL
VELASCO HERNANDEZ CESAR
TORRES VARGAS JOSE ALBERTO
RAMIREZ ROJAS GERARDO TAXISTA

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
COLMENARES ROBLES IRVING EDUARDOALMACENISTA
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN PROFESOR
CORTES ALBORES DAVID EDUARDO OBRERO
RAMIREZ LOPEZ JOSE ARMANDO CARPINTERO Y HERRERO
GARCIA FLORES GUILLERMO A. MAESTRO
CRUZ MORENO NOEL SERIGRAFISTA
NIEVES SANTOS ABELARDO ALBAÑIL

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
SANCHEZ MENDOZA ESTUDIANTE
ALBERTO VERDI AUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO
DAVID HERNANDEZ PROFESOR DE PRIMARIA
EDGAR BAUTISTA OFICIAL
EMANUEL GUTIERREZ MAESTRO DE PRIMARIA
JACOBO DIAZ ABOGADO
JOEL GONZALEZ INTENDENTE
JOEL CHAGOYA ING. ELECTRICA
JONATAN VELASCO ESTUDIANTE
JOSE ORTIZ DESEÑO ARQUITECTONICO
JUAN LOPEZ ALBAÑIL
JULIO OJEDA INSTALADOR
JUVENTINO MENDEZ REPARACION DE MOTORES
MARCOS HERNANDEZ PLOMERO
MAXIMO PANTALEON CARPINTERIA
MIGUEL BERROCAL PRF. EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
MIGUEL LEON ESTUDIANTE
NOE LUIS TECNICO
ORLANDO JIMENEZ ING. CIVIL
RAFAEL RUIZ ARQUITECTO
RAUL PEREZ PLOMERIA
RODOLFO CRUZ DEPARTAMENTO DE MANTENIMIENTO
VICTOR HERNANDEZ MAESTRO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
MARIA ESPERANZA NINGUNA
LAZARO PERESZ MANTENIMIENTO
MARIO PABLO CONTADOR
IGNACIO RIOS DOCENCIA
MIGUEL LOPEZ CHOFER
GLADYS FRANCISCO ESTUDIANTE
LUIS ALBERTO NINGUNO
JOSUE RODRIGUEZ CONSTRUCCION
VANCENTIN CONTRERAS ADMINISTRADOR
URIEL REYES PLOMERIA
ROLANDO HERNANDEZ CONSTRUCCIÓN
JOSE MARTINEZ VIDRIERÍA Y ALUMINIO
ABDAN CASTILLO TECNICO

GERMAN ORTIZ ADMINISTRATIVO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
ANDRES ORTIZ JUBILADO
ANGEL CRUZ CONSTRUCCION
BEATRIZ BARROSO ARQUTECTA
BERNARDINO CASTELLANOS CONSTRUCCIÓN
CRISTINA JACINTO NINGUNO
OLIVERA MAURILIO ESTUDIANTE
JUAN RIVERA EMPLEADO
ELIUD VASQUEZ NINGUNA
FRANCISCO GARCIA ARQUITECTO
GERARDO JIMENEZ EMPLEADO
JORGE HERNANDEZ INTENDENTE
JUAN HIDALGO INFORMATICO
JULIO VELASCO COMERCIANTE
LUIS CRUZ MUSICO
RICARDO VASQUEZ DOCENTE
TAIRO MARTINEZTAXISTA
TERESA VASCONCELOS EMPLEADA
VIRGINIA TORRES NINGUNO

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
ISMAEL VENTURA ALBAÑIL
HORACIO GARCIAPINTOR
MIDEBERTO GARCIAALBAÑIL
ABELARDO MARTINEZ NINGUNA
SALVADOR LOPEZ ALBAÑIL
LUIS LOPEZ EMPLEADO
SELENA HERNANDEZ ESTUDIANTE
GUIDO SANCHESMÚSICO
GABRIELA MARTINEZ SUPERVISOR
DAVID JIMENEZ ESTUDIANTE
JOEL MARTINEZ ESTUDIANTE
SADOT MORALES ALBAÑIL
JOSE BRAVO ESTUDIANTE
JAVIER BARENCAADMINISTRATIVO
DIEGO CRUZ ALBAÑIL
ADRIAN RAMOS PLOMERIA
JOSE MONTEROCHALAN

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
SREN ARZON RETIRADO
EMANUEL BAUTISTAESTUDIANTE
SAUL BAUTISTAMANTENIMIENTO
ALAN COETES ESTUDIANTE
ALEJANDRO CRUZCOMERCIANTE
DOMINGO DIAZ ALBAÑILERÍA
ADRIAN GREGORIO PLOMERIA
LUIS LOPEZ CHALAN
RIGO MELCHOR ESTUDIANTE
CAROLINA VARGASEDUCADORA
CELINA VARGAS ESTUDIANTE

NOMBREOCUPACIÓN
PAULINA RAMIREZ NINGUNO
ROBIEN CABALLEROPROFESOR DE PRIMARIA
DAVID CHAVEZ VENTAS
LIZBETH CORTES ESTUDIANTE
BRIAN GOMEZ ING. CIVIL
ARMANDO GOMEZ ALBAÑIL
LUIS HERNANDEZ ESTUDIANTE
EDILBERTO JACINTOALBAÑIL
NOEL COMBERAVENTAS
JAZHIEL LOPEZNINGUNO
DAN MARTINEZ ESTUDIANTE
CARLOS PEREZ ARQUITECTURA